Login
Our Comp » Umpiring Allocations
 
 
Umpiring Allocations Minimize



Round

2

 

15-Sep-18

 

 

 

Umpires

PLATE

BASE

BASE

MENTOR

 

A Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:15

Angels

-v-

Piranhas

1

Sorts

 

 

 

 

15:30

-

17:00

Sorts

-v-

Dodgers

1

Angels

 

 

 

 

 

A-Res Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:15

Eagles White

-v-

Eagles Black

2

Breakers

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:15

Wildcats

-v-

Sliders

3

Dirty Mitts

 

 

 

 

15:30

-

17:00

Breakers

-v-

Slayers

2

Eagles White

 

 

 

 

15:30

-

17:00

Dirty Mitts

-v-

Psychos

3

Wildcats

 

 

 

 

 

B Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Eagles Blue

-v-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:15

Deers

-v-

Gators

9

Fallen Angels

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:15

Condors

-v-

Dirt Devils

10

Comets

Amy McCutcheon

 

 

 

15:30

-

17:00

Fallen Angels

-v-

Players

9

Gators

Wayne Fitzgerald

 

 

 

 

C Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:15

Frantics

-v-

Dragons

4

Fusion

 

 

 

 

15:30

-

17:00

Fusion

-v-

Rookies

4

Frantics

Jenna Trim

Emma Jane Reeves

(2-man)

 

15:30

-

17:00

Fever

-v-

Comets

10

Dirt Devils

 

 

 

 

 

C Res

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Strikers

-v-

BYE

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00

-

13:30

Diamondfish

-v-

Red Devils

11

Falcons

Wayne Fitzgerald

Mya Geros

(2-man)

 

13:45

-

15:15

D & D

-v-

Falcons

11

Diamondfish

Wayne Fitzgerald

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:15

Penguins

-v-

Firestorms

12

Red Devils

Jess Russell

Jerome Van Der Heide

(2-man)

 

 

Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Destroyers

-v-

BYE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Raiders

-v-

Stormy Seas

Deferred

 

 

 

 

 

12:00

-

13:30

Redbacks

-v-

Marlins

4

Destroyers

 

 

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:15

-

11:45

Starfish

-v-

Hunters

2

Rebels

 

 

 

 

12:00

-

13:30

Dinosaurs

-v-

Rebels

2

Hunters

Breanna Jay (assessment)

 

 

Flora Van Der Heide

12:00

-

13:30

Firebirds

-v-

Pythons

3

Starfish

 

 

 

 

 

Division 3 A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Foxes

-v-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:15

-

11:45

Pirates

-v-

Stars

3

Dinosaurs

 

 

 

 

10:15

-

11:45

Parrots

-v-

Dixies

9

Astros

 

 

 

 

12:00

-

13:30

Rockets

-v-

Astros

9

Dixies

Jess Russell

Heather Glasson

(2-man)

 

 

Division 3B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Porpoises

-v-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:15

-

11:45

Pixies

-v-

Dalmatians

1

Hawks

Heather Glasson

 

 

 

10:15

-

11:45

Monte 1

-v-

Jelly Beans

4

Jets

Emma-Jane Reeves

 

 

 

12:00

-

13:30

Jets

-v-

Hawks

1

Dalmatians

 

 

 

 

 

Modball B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Freckles

-v-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Firecrackers

-v-

Dolphins

1

MWSA

Shontelle Layton

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Cocos

-v-

Rosellas

2

MWSA

Leela Thomas

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

D Spots

-v-

Jaffas

9

MWSA

Emily Devine

 

 

 

 

Tee Ball

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Sparrows

-v-

Mermaids

3

MWSA

Natalie Pettitt

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Stingrays

-v-

Fairies

4

MWSA

Reilly Fitzgerald

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Baby Cocos

-v-

Cupcakes

10

MWSA

Talea Tonga

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Lorikeets

-v-

Fireflies

B

MWSA

Ashlyn Glasson

 

 

 




Introduction to umpiring

9:00

-

9:45

Flora Van Der Heide

Amy McCutcheon

Breanna Jay


  
Draw | Results | Where is that Diamond | Rules | Archives | Are the games on | OZPitch | Balls and pitching distance | Umpiring Allocations | OZpitch Draw | Insurance
Privacy Statement | Terms Of Use
Copyright 2011 MWSA
 
Cheap Fashion Online: Louis Vuitton Outlet Online, Replica Christian Louboutin Shoes and Louis Vuitton Replica.