Login
Our Comp » Umpiring Allocations
 
 
Umpiring Allocations Minimize

 

KEY

Paid umpiring 

Free umpiring (umpires get free lunch)
 
Free umpiring - Trainee Blues Program
 
 

Round 7

 

 

28-Nov-20

 

 

 

Umpires

PLATE

BASE

BASE

MENTOR

 

A Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:00

Piranhas

-v-

Angels

1

Dodgers

 

 

 

 

15:30

-

16:45

Dodgers

-v-

Renegades

1

Piranhas

 

 

 

 

 

A Res Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:00

MWSA 14

-v-

Storm

2

Eagles Black

Greg Rusack

Mya Geros

(2-man)

 

FORFEIT

-

 

Breakers

-v-

Psychos

 

FORFEIT

 

 

 

 

FORFEIT

-

 

Eagles Black

-v-

Slayers

 

FORFEIT

 

 

 

 

15:30

-

16:45

Tewhanau

-v-

Dirty Mitts

2

Psychos

Bree Trim

Abi Rowe

(2-man)

 

 

B Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:00

Fallin' Angels

-v-

Eagles Blue

7

Deers

Jess Russell

Roxy Armiger

(2-man)

 

13:45

-

15:00

Players

-v-

Dinos

8

Gators

Keira Trim

 

 

 

15:30

-

16:45

Deers

-v-

Comets

7

Eagles Blue

 

 

 

 

15:30

-

16:45

Raptors

-v-

Gators

8

Players

Keira Trim

 

 

 

 

C Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FORFEIT

-

 

Penguins

-v-

Fusion

 

FORFEIT

 

 

 

 

13:45

-

15:00

Condors

-v-

Fever

3

Firebirds

Ann Jagger

Caitlin Barlow

(2-man)

 

15:30

-

16:45

Rookies

-v-

Frantics

4

Penguins

Lucy Parkinson

Layla Geros

(2-man)

 

15:30

-

16:45

Firebirds

-v-

Dragons

3

Condors

Ann Jagger 

 

 

 

 

C 1 Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FORFEIT

-

 

Strikers

-v-

Firestorm

10

FORFEIT

 

 

 

 

15:30

-

16:45

Pelicans

-v-

Magpies

10

Strikers

Kim Trim

Chayse Geros

(2-man)

 

 

Division 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

No Games

-v-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Div 1 R & Div 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

Demons

-v-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:15

-

11:30

Diamond Doves

-v-

Predators

1

Warriors

Abi Rowe

Charlotte Calabretta

Layla Geros

Greg Rusack

12:00

-

13:15

Pythons

-v-

Warriors

1

Diamond Doves

Alexa Jarrett

Kaitlin Budd

Molly Jones

Greg Rusack

12:00

-

13:15

Monte 1

-v-

Bandits

3

Predators

Jemima Moran

Jamie Lau

Layla Tonga

Lucy Parkinson

 

Div 3 A & Div 3 B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:15

-

11:30

Blue Jays

-v-

Firecrackers

2

Foxes

Jocelyn Lockyer

Izzy Armstrong

Lauren Rolfe

Ann Jagger

10:15

-

11:30

Astros

-v-

Jaffas

3

Orcas

Andi Lau

Ayla Wilson

Tahlia Nichols

Lucy Parkinson

12:00

-

13:15

Foxes

-v-

Orcas

2

Blue Jays

Amelia Roberts

Chayse Geros

Brooklyn Poole

Ann Jagger

 

Modball A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Freckles

-v-

Dingoes

7

MWSA

Tahlia Nichols

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Sugar Gliders

-v-

Cocos

8

MWSA

Chayse Geros

 

 

 

 

Modball B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Sparkles

-v-

Pirates

9

MWSA

Jemima Moran

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Parrots

-v-

Phoenix

10

MWSA

 

 

 

 

 

Tee Ball

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Flamingos

-v-

Jellybeans

1

MWSA

Andi Lau

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Thunderbirds

-v-

Baby Cocos

2

MWSA

Talea Tonga

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Angelfish

-v-

Sparrows

3

MWSA

Bella Walker

 

 

 

8:30

-

9:45

Fireflies

-v-

Rosellas

4

MWSA

Lara Hook

 

 

 

  
Draw | Results | Where is that Diamond | Rules | Archives | Are the games on | OZPitch | Balls and pitching distance | Umpiring Allocations | OZpitch Draw | Insurance
Privacy Statement | Terms Of Use
Copyright 2011 MWSA
 
Cheap Fashion Online: Louis Vuitton Outlet Online, Replica Christian Louboutin Shoes and Louis Vuitton Replica.